Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
Xinxiang Hongyuan Vibratory Equipment Co.,ltd
Professional Manufacture of Vibrating Screen&Feeder&Lifting
Home > Vibration motor >

YZUL Vertical Vibrating motor

Xinxiang Hongyuan Vibratory Equipment Co.,ltd
Xinxiang Hongyuan Vibratory Equipment Co.,ltd
City: Xinxiang
Province/State: Henan

YZUL Vertical Vibrating motor

Place of Origin : China
Brand Name : OEM,ODM,YUZHEN
Certification : CE,ISO
Model Number : YZUL8-4
MOQ : 1 SET
Price : 999USD
Packaging Details : IN STANDARD WOODEN BOX
Delivery Time : 1-15 DAYS AFTER GETTING THE DEPOSIT
Payment Terms : TT,LC,WESTEN UNION
Supply Ability : 500 SETS/MONTH
Contact Now

YZUL Series Vertical Vibrating Motor



1. Product Overview

Models: YZUL Series Vertical vibration motor is the power source and vibration source in one special asynchronous motor, is a new kind of energy saving of vibration equipment widely used general vibration source, widely used in all kinds of vibrating feeder, vibrating conveyor, vibration shakeout machine, crusher, and small and medium-sized vibrating screen, vibration equipment.


2.Work Priciple

vibration motor scientific name is vibration source three-phase asynchronous motor , high-speed rotary come into being excitng force that is utilizing adjustable eccentric block installing on both the wheel shaft.Exciting force can be adjusted.Its electric rotary vibrator ,that is, power and vibrating source shall be in one .

3. Motor Features

a. The body weight, small size, simple structure, it is very convenient to install and use
b. The product is fully closed structure, is applicable to any kind of explosion-proof dust conditions required by the work environment
c. The unit can be more than the synthesis of various vibration mode, to adapt to the requirements
d. Can be achieved by adjusting the Angle of eccentric block to stepless adjustment
JZO vibration motor vibration is our country industry developed the first vibration motor series, after a long improvement and technical innovation, the mainstream of the market at present basically occupied the vibrating screen motor. JZO vibration motor with complete specifications, quality stable reliable, the exciting force of 70 kg, 12000 kg, 0.075 -- 9 kw power, the copper wire winding, for customers to choose.

4. Application

JZO vibration motor has a high vibration force, low energy consumption, low noise, long service life, widely used in the linear vibrating screen, vibration conveyor, vibration hopper, vibrating feeder, vibration shakeout machine, crusher, vibration dryer, vibration cooling machine, vibration of silo block all sorts of mechanical vibration, such as hydropower, thermal power, construction, building materials, chemical, mining, coal, metallurgy, light industry and other industrial sectors of the ideal equipment.
5. Technical Parameters

Technical Parameters

TypeThe maximum exiting force(KN)Power(KW)

Synchro-speed(rpm)

Size(mm)
φ3Nφφ1φ2L1L2L3
YZUL3-430.18150020041223015520914474
YZUL5-450.2521041224516532621285
YZUL8-480.55235614270190340233144
YZUL10-4100.75265818310220436290144
YZUL15-4151.1265818310220452299144
YZUL30-4301.5315822370264488328153
YZUL50-4502.2390826450330550374150
6. Thanks for interest, if you wana know more information, pls visit our web http://www.chinavibratingscreen.com

If you have any need, contect us without hesitation:



China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

YZUL Vertical Vibrating motor Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Xinxiang Hongyuan Vibratory Equipment Co.,ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0